Economic Development Advisory Commission

Board Members

  • John D. Coggins, Jr.
    appointed to a three (3) year term commencing March 13, 2017 and expiring December 31, 2019.
  • Susan Adelizzi-Schmidt
    appointed to a two (2) year term commencing March 13, 2017 and expiring December 31, 2018.
  • Jack Griffin
    appointed to a two (2) year term commencing March 13, 2017 and expiring December 31, 2018.
  • Beverly Fedorko-Ott
    appointed to a three (3) year term as Alternate #1, commencing March 13, 2017 and expiring December 31, 2019.
  • Maura McCray
    appointed to a two (2) year term as Alternate #2, commencing March 13, 2017 and expiring December 31, 2018.
  • Andrew Shawl
    appointed to a three (3) year term commencing January 1, 2018 and expiring December 31, 2020.
  • Joanne Gill
    appointed to a three (3) year term commencing January 1, 2018 and expiring December 31, 2020.